Classi aderenti

NOME DEL PLESSONOME DELL'ISTITUTO DI RIFERIMENTOINDIRIZZON.CIVLOCALITA'PROV.CAPREGIONE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA DELLE INDUSTRIEI.C. VIVENZA GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA MASSA D'ALBE5AVEZZANOAQ67051ABRUZZO
DON BOSCOI.C. VIVENZA GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA MASSA D'ALBE5AVEZZANOAQ67051ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CANISTROI.C. MATTEI CIVITELLA ROVETOMONTELLOSNCCANISTROAQ67050ABRUZZO
N.NICOLINI VACRIBUCCHIANICOVIA ROMA2VACRICH66010ABRUZZO
SCUOLA OLMO DI RICCIOI.C. DON MILANIVIA NAPOLI83LANCIANOCH66034ABRUZZO
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FARA FILIORUM PETRII.C. FARA FILIORUM PETRIVIA SAN NICOLA90FARA FILIORUM PETRICH66010ABRUZZO
ISTITUTO SAN TOMMASOISTITUTO SAN TOMMASOVIA DELLE SPERANZE4ORTONACH66026ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA PESCARAI.C. N. 3VIA PESCARA211CHIETICH66100ABRUZZO
MOSCIANO CAPOLUOGOCARDELLIVIA CAMPO DEI FIORISNCMOSCIANO S. ANGELOTE64023ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CANISTROI.C.S. E. MATTEIVIA MONTELLOCANISTROAQ67050ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CARSOLII.C. DI CARSOLIVIA MAZZINICARSOLIAQ67061ABRUZZO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA PESCOSANSONESCOI.C. TORRE DE' PASSERIVIA CAVOURPESCOSANSONESCOPE65020ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CARSOLII.C. DI CARSOLIVIA ROMA76CARSOLIAQ67061ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CARSOLII.C. DI CARSOLIVIA MONTE CALVARIOSNCCARSOLIAQ67063ABRUZZO
PRIMARIA PERETO SALVO D'ACQUISTOI.C. DI CARSOLICORSO UMBERTO1PERETOAQ67064ABRUZZO
ROCCA DI BOTTEI.C. DI CARSOLIVIA REGINA ELENAROCCA DI BOTTEAQ67066ABRUZZO
VIALE GIOVANNI XXIIID.D. SILVESTRO DELL'AQUILASTRADA STATALE 8016L'AQUILAAQ67100ABRUZZO
MOSCIANO CAPOLUOGOGAETANO CARDELLIVIA PALMIRO TOGLIATTISNCMOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOTE64023ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAPOLUOGO MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOI.C. G.CARDELLI MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOTOGLIATTISNCMOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOTE64023ABRUZZO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTONEI.C. G.CARDELLI MOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOVIA TOGLIATTISNCMOSCIANO SANT'ANGELOTE64023ABRUZZO
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO TEN. ROCCO DAVIAI.C. TEN. ROCCO DAVIACORSO DANTESALANDRAMT75017BASILICATA
MARCONII.C. TORRACAMARCONI2MATERAMT75100BASILICATA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI GRUMENTO NOVAI.C. L. DA VINCI TRAMUTOLAVIA ZANARDELLIGRUMENTO NOVAPZ85050BASILICATA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MONTEMURROI.C. L. DA VINCI TRAMUTOLAVIA DE FINAMONTEMURROPZ85053BASILICATA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI TRAMUTOLAI.C. L. DA VINCI TRAMUTOLAVIA FERRONITRAMUTOLAPZ85057BASILICATA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAROLEII.C. CAROLEI-DIPIGNANOVIA ALFONSO RENDANOSNCCAROLEICS87030CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA MANZONII.C. STATALE PRAIA A MAREVIA MANZONI1PRAIA A MARECS87028CALABRIA
FEROLETO ANTICOSAVERIO GATTI DI LAMEZIA TERME CATANZAROVIA CASTELLO50FEROLETO ANTICOCZ88040CALABRIA
FRANCESCA MANCUSOI.C. GATTIJEAN HENRY DUNANTSNCLAMEZIA TERMECZ88046CALABRIA
CICCO SIMONETTAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE CACCURIVIA G. DARDANI24CACCURIKR88833CALABRIA
CACCURICICCO SIMONETTAVIA G. DARDANI3CACCURIKR88833CALABRIA
SPILINGAI.C. MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICA/MAMMOLAVIA SPILINGA18MARINA DI GIOIOSA IONICARC89046CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN FRANCESCOI.C. STATALE SAN FRANCESCOVIA CONCORDATO62PALMIRC89015CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TRODIOI.C. STATALE SAN FRANCESCOVIA CONCORDATO62PALMIRC89015CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TAUREANAI.C. STATALE SAN FRANCESCOVIA CONCORDATO62PALMIRC89015CALABRIA
PRIMARIA CUSTODIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO F.JERACEVIA ESPERIA9POLISTENARC89024CALABRIA
SAN LEONARDOMEGALI MELITO ROCCAFORTEVIA SAN LEONARDOMELITO DI PORTO SALVORC89063CALABRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA MARIA MONTESSORIASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE MONTESSORIVIA VINCENZO SACCÀ4REGGIO CALABRIARC89125CALABRIA
8° C.D. GIUGLIANO8° C.D. GIUGLIANOVIA SIGNORELLI A PATRIASNCGIUGLIANONA80014CAMPANIA
PLESSO CARUSOI.C. 68° RODINO'VIA PASQUALE CICCARELLI11NAPOLINA80147CAMPANIA
A. SCIALOJAI.C.S. 46° SCIALOJA-CORTESEVIA COMUNALE OTTAVIANO130 BISNAPOLINA80146CAMPANIA
DON MILANID.D. STATALE 8° CIRCOLO DON MILANIVIA B. CORENZIO46SALERNOSA84129CAMPANIA
PANTANARI-VALLEF. DE SANCTISVIA VALLESNCCERVINARAAV83102CAMPANIA
PRIMARIA DI MEOI.C. A. DI MEOVIALE RIMEMBRANZAVOLTURARA IRPINAAV83050CAMPANIA
LORENZINIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA LORENZINIVIALE CAPPIELLO23CASERTACE81100CAMPANIA
DON L. MILANII.C. A. MOROVIA R. VIVIANI2MADDALONICE81024CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PATTURELLII.C. F.COLLECINI GIOVANNI XXIIIVIA GIARDINI REALI44SAN LEUCIOCE81100CAMPANIA
NICHOLAS GREENI.C. CAPOL. D.D.VIALE ITALIA52/54SAN NICOLA LA STRADACE81020CAMPANIA
I.C. PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEI.C. PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTEVIA A. GRANDI36SANTA MARIA CAPUA VETERECE81055CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO PARITARIO IL SORRISOIL SORRISOVIA LIMITONE1SAN MARCELLINOCE81030CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARINAROVIA MANZONI28CARINAROCE81032CAMPANIA
IL NIDO D'AMOREIL NIDO D'AMOREVIA I° TRAVERSA ANTICA GIARDINI5GIUGLIANO IN CAMPANIANA80014CAMPANIA
J.J ROUSSEAUDIREZIONE DIDATTICA J.J. ROUSSEAUVIA DELLE COSTELLAZIONI21MELITO DI NAPOLINA80017CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO MARIA PALLADINOISTITUTO MARIA PALLADINOVIA ANTONIO MARIA VERNA12ACERRANA80011CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ADA NEGRII.C.S. CAMPO DEL MORICINOVIA MANSONAPOLINA80100CAMPANIA
PLESSO DIAZ1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO DI ACERRAVIA DIAZ43ACERRANA80011CAMPANIA
ELSA MORANTEI.C. 2 DE AMICIS DIAZVIA SEVERINI3NAPOLINA80078CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SACRO CUOREISTITUTO SACRO CUOREVIA VITTORIO VENETO5NAPOLINA80145CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO PARITARIO GARDEN HOUSEGARDEN HOUSEVIA CARACCIOLO10MARANO DI NAPOLINA80016CAMPANIA
IC CORTESE PLESSO SORIANOPLESSO SORIANOVIA B. CROCE PRESSO NAMBULETO ROSARIOSNCCASORIANA80026CAMPANIA
MODIGLIANII.C. A.CUSTRAVIA MODIGLIANI22CERCOLANA80040CAMPANIA
LUSSEMBURGOII C.D. G. FALCONEVIA LUSSEMBURGO1MELITONA80017CAMPANIA
PONTE DI FERROI.C. D'ASSISI AMOREVIA ROSANEA24SANT'ANASTASIANA80040CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SCOLASTICO VILLA DEI 7 NANIISTITUTO SCOLASTICO VILLA DEI 7 NANIVIA PASQUALE IANNIELLO62/64FRATTAMAGGIORENA80027CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO DARWINISTITUTO DARWINVIA DELLA LIBERTÀ652VILLARICCANA80010CAMPANIA
MALLARDOSOCRATE/MALLARDOVIA CAMPANIA1MARANO DI NAPOLINA80016CAMPANIA
2° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO G. SIANI2° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO G. SIANIVIA TAGLIAMONTE13TORRE ANNUNZIATANA80058CAMPANIA
ANDREA DORIAANDREA DORIA 63°CIRCOLO DIDATTICOPIAZZA MARCANTONIO COLONNANAPOLINA80125CAMPANIA
PLESSO MODIGLIANIA. CUSTRAMODIGLIANI18CERCOLANA80040CAMPANIA
PLESSO PARCO NANÀI.C. ANTONIO CUSTRAVIA EUROPA22CERCOLANA80040CAMPANIA
NA 63 CD ANDREA DORIAANDREA DORIAPIAZZA COLONNA15NAPOLINA80125CAMPANIA
I.C.2 CASTALDO-NOSENGOCASTALDO-NOSENGOPIAZZA CIAMPA19AFRAGOLANA80021CAMPANIA
CORTESEI 46 SCIALOJA CORTESE NAVIA OTTAVIANO130NAPOLINA80126CAMPANIA
TERMINI3° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO-SOMMA VESUVIANAVIA SANTA MARIA DEL POZZO81SOMMA VESUVIANANA80049CAMPANIA
SANTA MARIA DEL POZZO3° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO-SOMMA VESUVIANAVIA SANTA MARIA DEL POZZO81SOMMA VESUVIANANA80049CAMPANIA
P. BORSELLINOI.C.S. SOCRATE-MALLARDOVIA GUGLIELMO PEPE1MARANONA80016CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO PARITARIOGARDEN HOUSEVIA CARACCIOLO10MARANO DI NAPOLINA80016CAMPANIA
I.C. 46 SCIALOJA CORTESEI.C. 46 SCIALOJA CORTESEVIA COMUNALE OTTAVIANO130 BISNAPOLINA80146CAMPANIA
63 ANDREA DORIA63 ANDREA DORIAPIAZZA MARCANTONIO COLONNANAPOLINa80128CAMPANIA
ISTITUTO SACRO CUOREISTITUTO SACRO CUOREVIA VITTORIO VENETO5NAPOLINa80145CAMPANIA
I NUOVI ORIZZONTII NUOVI ORIZZONTIVIA TERRACINA357NAPOLINA80125CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN MAURO CILENTOI.C. POLLICA G.PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI52POLLICASA84068CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA AGNONEI.C. POLLICA G.PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI52POLLICASA84068CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTECORICEI.C. POLLICA G.PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI52POLLICASA84068CAMPANIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA POLLICAI.C. POLLICA G.PATRONIVIA LOMBARDI52POLLICASA84068CAMPANIA
SACRI CUORIMAURILIA NAVATTAVIA ROMA23POLLASA84035CAMPANIA
PRIMARIA PIGNOCCHII.C. DI CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNAVIA ALDO MORO8CIVITELLA DI ROMAGNAFC47012EMILIA ROMAGNA
PRIMARIA FERRARII.C. FERMI-FERRARIVIA FERRARI8LANGHIRANOPR43013EMILIA ROMAGNA
A. TORRESAN BIAGIOVIA PAVIRANI15RAVENNARA48121EMILIA ROMAGNA
SCUOLA ADONE ZOLII.C. PREDAPPIOVIALE MATTEOTTI22PREDAPPIOFC47016EMILIA ROMAGNA
DECIO RAGGII.C. 9 FORLI'VIA MERCATORE3FORLI'FC47122EMILIA ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLII.C. DI BAGNO DI ROMAGNALARGO MOUTIERS8BAGNO DI ROMAGNAFC47021EMILIA ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DE AMICISI.C. MELDOLACAVOUR183MELDOLAFC47014EMILIA ROMAGNA
CAMPAGNONISAN PIETRO IN VINCOLIVIA DELLA LIBERTÀ5RAVENNARA48125EMILIA ROMAGNA
A. TORREI.C. SAN BIAGIOVIA PAVIRANI15RAVENNARA48121EMILIA ROMAGNA
PIRAZZINII.C. MATTEUCCIVIA MARINI26FAENZARA48018EMILIA ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI PASCOLII.C. 2 CERVIAVIA ROMA2CERVIARA48015EMILIA ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SILVANA TOVOLII.C. CERETOLOVIA ALDO MORO15CASALECCHIO DI RENOBO40033EMILIA-ROMAGNA
RENATA VIGANO'I.C. CERETOLOVIALE DELLA LIBERTA'3CASALECCHIO DI RENOBO40033EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA B. CIARII.C. OZZANO EMILIAVIALE 2 GIUGNO49OZZANO DELL'EMILIABO40064EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DI CASTEL D'AIANOI.C. SALVO D'ACQUISTOVIA CASTELLARO3CASTEL D'AIANOBO40034EMILIA-ROMAGNA
GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. 1 BOVIA L. DA VINCI3BOLOGNABO40134EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CALDERINOI.C. MONTE SAN PIETROVIA IV NOVEMBRE4MONTE SAN PIETROBO40050EMILIA-ROMAGNA
ISTITUTO DI MONTE SAN PIETROSCUOLA PRIMARIA LORIS CASARINIVIA LAVINO317/2MONTE SAN PIETROBO40050EMILIA-ROMAGNA
CARLO LEVII.C. DI CASTEL MAGGIOREVIA 1 MAGGIO10CASTEL MAGGIOREBO40013EMILIA-ROMAGNA
ALDO MOROI.C. 14 BOLOGNAVIA SANTORRE DI SANTAROSA2BOLOGNABO40132EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA C. BATTISTII.C. T. BONATI BONDENOVIA GARDENGHI3BONDENOFE44012EMILIA-ROMAGNA
PRIMARIA DI VOGHIERAALBERTO MANZIVIA GIROLAMO DA CARPI11VOGHIERAFE44019EMILIA-ROMAGNA
FONDORENODE PISISVIA CATENA98FERRARAFE44124EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA FRATELLI CERVISCUOLA FRATELLI CERVIVIA VITTORIO VENETO1NONANTOLAMO41015EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA C.COLLODISCUOLA PRIMARIA C. COLLODIVIA NONANTOLANA265MODENAMO41100EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA DI PONTENUREI.C. STATALE DI CADEO E PONTENUREVIA GAETASNCPONTENUREPC29010EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA VITTORINO DA FELTRESCUOLA VITTORINO DA FELTREVIA MANFREDI40PIACENZAPC29121EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA KAROL WOJTYLAI.C. CORTEMAGGIOREVIA KENNEDYCASTELVETRO PIACENTINOPC29010EMILIA-ROMAGNA
COLLODIDIREZIONE DIDATTICA FIDENZAVIA CORNINI MALPELIFIDENZAPR53036EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA T.RIGHII.C. POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOVIA ROMA29BRESCELLORE42041EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VETTOI.C. BUSANAVIA MICHELI23VETTORE42020EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA T.RIGHII.C. POVIGLIO-BRESCELLOVIA ROMA29BRESCELLORE42041EMILIA-ROMAGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CRISTOFORO COLOMBOI.C. MISANO ADRIATICODON LORENZO MILANI12MISANO ADRIATICORN47843EMILIA-ROMAGNA
M. MONTESSORII.C. A. MARVELLIVIA CODAZZI1RIMINIRN47923EMILIA-ROMAGNA
MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTAI.C. ALIGHIERIVIA SFORZA1RIMINIRN47921EMILIA-ROMAGNA
MARIA PASCUCCI1 CIRCOLO SANTARCANGELOPIAZZA GANGANELLI26SANTARCANGELORN47822EMILIA-ROMAGNA
E. VENDRAMINIISTITUTO E. VENDERMINIVIA B. E. VENDERMINI2PORDENONEPN33170FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
G. MARCONII.C. AVIANOVIA STRETTA1AVIANOPN33081FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
ISTITUTO VENDRAMINICOMUNITA' EDUCANTE E.VENDRAMINIVIA BEATA ELISABETTA VENDRAMINI2PORDENONEPN33170FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA UBALD VRABECI.C. OPICINAVIA GRUDEN34BASOVIZZATS34149FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA TRUBAR-KAJUHI.C. OPICINAVIA GRUDEN19BASOVIZZATS34149FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA JULUS KUGYI.C. ALTIPIANO OPICINAVIA DI BASOVIZZA60TRIESTETS34151FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA SIRKI.C. OPICINAVIA SANTA CROCE217TRIESTETS34010FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA SCIPIO SLATAPERI.C. A. BERGAMASVIA DELLA BASTIA2TRIESTETS34137FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
LEONARDO DA VINCI DI ADEGLIACCOI.C. DI TAVAGNACCOVIA CENTRALE75TAVAGNACCOUD33010FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
ANNA FABRISCODROIPOVIA IV NOVEMBRE35CODROIPOUD33039FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIABA.FABRISI.C. CODROIPOVIA FRIULI14CODROIPOUD33033FRIULI-VENEZIA GIULIA
SCUOLA DON MILANIISTITUTO DON LORENZO MILANIVIA A. MONTANUCCI138CIVITAVECCHIARM00053LAZIO
G. BAISII.C. ISOLA DEL LIRIVIA CARNELLOISOLA DEL LIRIFR03036LAZIO
RODRIGOI.C. ISOLA DEL LIRIVIA COLLE1CASTELLIRIFR03030LAZIO
FRANCESCO DE SANCTISVIA EMILIO MACROVIA ADOLFO GIAQUINTO24ROMARM00169LAZIO
VALLELATAI.C. GARIBALDIVIA VALLELATA17APRILIALT04011LAZIO
GRECCIOI.C. A. MALFATTIVIA DEL VIVAIOSNCLIMITI DI GRECCIORI02045LAZIO
ISTITUTO OMNICOMPRENSIVO S. PERTINII.C. S. PERTINIVIALE XIII GIUGNO42MAGLIANO SABINARI02046LAZIO
I.C. CAMILLO BENSO CAVOURI.C. CASTEL MADAMAVIA PIO LA TORRESNCCASTEL MADAMARM00024LAZIO
VIA LAZIOI.C. LADISPOLI 3VIA LAZIO45LADISPOLIRM00055LAZIO
BEDOLLOI.C. W.A. MOZARTVIA BEDOLLO320ROMARM00124LAZIO
I.C. FONTANILE ANAGNINOSCUOLA PRIMARIAVIA DEL FONTANILE ANAGNINO123DROMARM00118LAZIO
G.VERDISANTA MARIA DELLE MOLEVIA MARONCELLI2MARINORM00047LAZIO
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO FIANOI.C. FIANOVIA TIBERINAFIANO ROMANORM00065LAZIO
VALCANNETOI.C. DON MILANI CERVETERIVIA SCARLATTI36CERVETERIRM00052LAZIO
ISIDORO CROCEI.C. SAN NILOPIAZZA MARCONI7GROTTAFERRATARM00046LAZIO
I. PIZZETTINELSON MANDELAVIA DELLA PISANA168ROMARM00163LAZIO
I.C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIO 9I.C. LARGO CASTELSEPRIOLARGO CASTELSEPRIO9ROMARM00188LAZIO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA LEONARDO DA VINCII.C. ANZIO VVIA GOLDONI12ANZIO (FRAZIONE LAVINIO)RM00042LAZIO
ISTITUTO GAUSSISTITUTO GAUSSVIA DELLA BUFALOTTA556ROMARM00139LAZIO
AMICI DI MEGLIOPAOLO STEFANELLIVIA VERGA2ROMARM00168LAZIO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI FIANO ROMANOI.C. DI FIANO ROMANOVIA DELLO SPORT67 MFIANO ROMANORM00065LAZIO
PRIMARIA CAMPOROSSO MAREI.C. DELLA VAL NERVIAVIA S. ROCCOSNCCAMPOROSSO MAREIM18033LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MAZZINII.C. NICOLO' BARABINOLARGO GOZZANO1GENOVAGE16149LIGURIA
SCUOLA PARITARIA PRIMARIA CHIARA ISABELLA GHERSISCUOLA PRIMARIA PARITARIA CHIARA ISABELLA GHERSIVIA CONI ZUGNA15GENOVAGE16164LIGURIA
FOGLIETTASESTRI ESTVIA URSONE DA SESTRI5GENOVAGE16154LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CAMPOROSSO CAPOI.C. DELLA VAL NERVIAVIA SAN ROCCOCAMPOROSSOIM18033LIGURIA
EDMONDO DE AMICISI.C. DI BORDIGHERAVIA PELLOUXBORDIGHERAIM18012LIGURIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ASQUASCIATII.C. SANREMO PONENTEVIA PANIZZI4SANREMOIM18038LIGURIA
PLESSO GIORGIO GAIEROI.C. DI CARCARELOCALITA' CHIESA3COSSERIASV17017LIGURIA
G. MAMELII.C. SAVONA 2VIA DELLA TAGLIATA1SAVONASV17100LIGURIA
ISTITUTO DON BOSCOSCUOLA PRIMARIA L'ALBERO GENEROSOVIA S. GIOVANNI BOSCOGENOVAGE16151LIGURIA
L'ALBERO GENEROSOISTITUTO DON BOSCOVIA S.G. BOSCO14GENOVAGE16151LIGURIA
MARIAGRASSOVIA BONFANTE12CIVEZZAIM18017LIGURIA
PRIMARIA DI GIUSSAGOI.C. CEROSA DI PAVIAVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIISNCGIUSSAGOPV27010LOMBARDIA
I.C. MARCELLO CANDIAI.C. M. CANDIAVIA POLESINE14MILANOMI20139LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA ELEMENTARE MARIA AULISILIATRICESCOLA PRIMARIA CATTOLICA MARIA AUSILIATRICEVIA ROMA5COGNOBS25052LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANII.C. DI GUSSAGOVIA CAVA26GUSSAGOBS25064LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA IV NOVEMBREI.C. IV NOVEMBREVIA PASSALACQUA TROTTI10MARIANO COMENSECO22066LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA MANZONIBORSELLINO E FALCONEVIA STANGHELLINI1OFFANENGOCR26010LOMBARDIA
SC PRIMARIA PARITARIAMARIA AUSILIATRICEVIA CALDONE18LECCOLC23900LOMBARDIA
COLLEGIO VOLTACOLLEGIO VOLTACAIROLI77LECCOLC23900LOMBARDIA
ICS CARDUCCI OLGINATEG. RODARIVIA CAMPAGNOLA112OLGINATELC23854LOMBARDIA
ETTORE ARCHINTIDUCA DEGLI ABRUZZIVIA GARIBALDI90BORGHETTO LODIGIANOLO26812LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MERLINOSCUOLA PRIMARIA DI MERLINOPIAZZA ITALIA1MERLINOLO26833LOMBARDIA
SAN BIAGIOI.C. CODOGNOVIALE DEI MILLE11CODOGNOLO26845LOMBARDIA
DANTE ALIGHIERIALESSANDRINIVIA KENNEDY6CESANO BOSCONEMI20090LOMBARDIA
MONTE VELINOI.C. TOMMASO GROSSIVIA MONTE VELINO2/4MILANOMI20137LOMBARDIA
LUIGI CADORNALUIGI CADORNAVIA DOLCI5MILANOMI20148LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIAI.C. MARGHERITA HACKVIA MATTEOTTI10ASSAGOMI20090LOMBARDIA
DON STURZOI.C. BRESSO DON STURZOVIA DON STURZO46BRESSOMI20091LOMBARDIA
ISTITUTO DI CULTURA E LINGUA MARCELLINEMARCELLINE TOMMASEOPIAZZA TOMMASEO1MILANOMI20123LOMBARDIA
LUIGI CADORNALUIGI CADORNAVIA DOLCI5MILANOMI20148LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA SANTA MARIA DEL CARMINESCUOLA SANTA MARIA DEL CARMINEVIA DANTE8MELEGNANOMI20077LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA ALI DELLA LIBERTÀI.C. DIAZ VAPRIO D'ADDADELL'UNIONEPOZZO D'ADDAMI20060LOMBARDIA
PLESSO DI VAPRIO VIA MOLETTAI.C. ARMANDO DIAZVIALE DELLA VITTORIA11VAPRIO D'ADDAMI20069LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. GROSSIVIADANA VANONIVIA VANONI86VIADANAMN46019LOMBARDIA
IPPOLITO NIEVOI.C. MN2VIA TASSO2MANTOVAMN46100LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI GIUSSAGOI.C. DI CERTOSA DI PAVIAVIA PAPA GIOVANNI XXIIIGIUSSAGOPV27010LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BRUNO CREDAROI.C. PAESI RETICIVIA BOSATTA7SONDRIOSO23100LOMBARDIA
MANZONIMANZONI CASTELLANZAVIA S. GIOVANNI8CASTELLANZAVA21053LOMBARDIA
PRIMARIA VILLA DI SERIOF. NULLO VILLA DI SERIOVIA ROMA6VILLA DI SERIOBG24020LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DI CASCINE SAN PIETROASILO DI CASCINE SAN PIETRODONATI27CASIRATE D'ADDABG24040LOMBARDIA
P. RADICI DI CAZZANO S.A.I.C. GANDINOTACCHINI2CAZZANO S. A.BG24026LOMBARDIA
PLESSO DI ROGNOFRATELLI D'ITALIA COSTA VOLPINOVIA GIUSTI2ROGNOBG24060LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA ROGNOI.C. COSTA VOLPINOVIA GIUSTIROGNOBG24060LOMBARDIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA CATERINA CITTADINISCUOLA PRIMARIA CATERINA CITTADINIVIA BROSETA138BERGAMOBG24128LOMBARDIA
ROSMINII.C. CAMOZZIVIA UCCELLI18BERGAMOBG24123LOMBARDIA
COLLEGIO BIANCONICOLLEGIO BIANCONIVIA TORNEAMENTO5MONZAMB20900LOMBARDIA
G. LEOPARDII.C. G. LEOPARDIVIA DELLO SPORT2POTENZA PICENAMC62018MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIUSEPPE MAZZONII.C. SANT’ELPIDIO A MAREVIA CARLO ALBERTO DALLA CHIESA114SANT’ELPIDIO A MAREFM63811MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. LEOPARDIG. LEOPARDIVIA DELLO SPORT2POTENZA PICENAMC62018MARCHE
D.RAGGIC.D. FANO-SAN LAZZAROVIA DELLA PINETA7FANOPU61032MARCHE
CHIARA LUBICHI.C. OLIVIERIVIA LARGO BACCELLI18PESAROPU61122MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONTERUBBIANOI.C. VINCENZO PAGANIVIA ORESTE MURANISNCMONTERUBBIANOFM63825MARCHE
PRIMARIA GIACOMO LEOPARDIMAIOLATI SPONTINIVIA VENEZIA14MAIOLATI SPONTINIAN60030MARCHE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA D. ALIGHIERII.C. ANCONA NORDVIA A. VOLTA1ANCONAAN60126MARCHE
SANT'ANNASANT'ANNAVIA GARIBALDI2CASTELFIDARDOAN60022MARCHE
CAPPANNINII.C. SAN FRANCESCOVIA MARTIN LUTHER KING12JESIAN60035MARCHE
PRIMARIA SANDRO PERTINII.C. DI CANDIOLOVIA VERDI9CANDIOLOTO10060PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA GESUALDO NOSENGOI.C. DI SAN DAMIANO D'ASTIVIA CAVOUR1SAN DAMIANOAT14015PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA XXV APRILEBIELLA 2° CIRCOLOPIAZZA XXV APRILE1BIELLABI13900PIEMONTE
PORTULAPRAYFR. CHIESA38PORTULABI13833PIEMONTE
SCUOLA INFANZIA PETER PANI.C. COSTIGLIOLEPIAZZA MEDICI3COSTIGLIOLEAT14055PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CALLIANOI.C. MONCALVOVIA ROMA119CALLIANOAT14031PIEMONTE
VITTORIO BOTTEGOI.C. 3 ASTIVIA SOTTORIPA FRAZ. QUARTO INFERIORE256ASTIAT14030PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CISTERNA D'ASTII.C. DI SAN DAMIANO D'ASTIVIA DUCA D'AOSTA15CISTERNA D'ASTIAT14010PIEMONTE
DON MILANII.C. MUSSOVIA ANDANTE14TRECATENO28069PIEMONTE
SCUOLA BUDDIESSCUOLA BUDDIESCORSO AGNELLI20TORINOTO10137PIEMONTE
KENNEDYI.C. ALIGHIERI-KENNEDY TORINOVIA PACCHIOTTI102TORINOTO10146PIEMONTE
ELISABETTA GIBELLINI VALLAURII.C. GUIDO GOZZANOVIA F. LE MAIRE24RIVAROLO CANAVESETO10086PIEMONTE
XXV APRILED.D. ANNA FRANK DI TORINOVIA CAVAGNOLO35TORINOTO10156PIEMONTE
GRAMSCIPIOSSASCO IVIA PAPERIA11PIOSSASCOTO10045PIEMONTE
CASA DEL SOLEI.C. MATTEOTTI RIVOLIVIA MONTE BIANCO23RIVOLITO10098PIEMONTE
VIA FLECCHIAI.C. VIA SIDOLIVIA FLECCHIA8/STORINOTO10127PIEMONTE
S. PERTINII.C. G CENA MONTANAROVIA CAFFARO18MONTANAROTO10017PIEMONTE
RICARDI DI NETROD.D. G. PACCHIOTTIVIA S. VALFRÉ8TORINOTO10121PIEMONTE
NOVAROD.D. NOVAROVIA CORELLI4TORINOTO10154PIEMONTE
ABBAD.D. NOVAROPIAZZA ABBA13TORINOTO10154PIEMONTE
KING 3ICKING-MILACORSO FRANCIA377TORINOTO10142PIEMONTE
BOCCIA D'OROI.C. CENTRO STORICOSTRADA TORINO30MONCALIERITO10024PIEMONTE
SALASSAI.C. FAVRIAPIAZZA UMBERTO ISALASSATO10080PIEMONTE
DON MILANII.C. FAVRIAVICOLO SCUOLE1FRONTTO10070PIEMONTE
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA VILLA VIOLANTED.D. ANNA FRANK LEINIVIA VOLPIANO8LEINÌTO10040PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA P. BOTTEROI.C. DI CASTIGLIONEVIA PIEMONTE6SAN RAFFAELE CIMENATO10090PIEMONTE
CARLO COLLODII.C. BUTTIGLIERA ALTA-ROSTAVIA BASTONE34ROSTATO10040PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA ALLENDEI.C. 1 SAN MAURO TORINESEVIA DORA13SAN MAURO TORINESETO10099PIEMONTE
MARCONII.C. CENTRO STORICOVIA BOCCARDO16MONCALIERITO10024PIEMONTE
R. FERREROI.C. G. CENA MONTANAROVIA OLIVETO23FOGLIZZOTO10090PIEMONTE
SCUOLA INFANZIA LENTAARBORIOVIA GATTINARA8LENTAVC13035PIEMONTE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA L. DA VINCII.C. 2 ACQUI TERMEVIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI10MORSASCOAL15010PIEMONTE
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO 1 SCUOLA PRIMARIASARACCOVIA XX SETTEMBRE20ACQUI TERMEAL15011PIEMONTE
FRANCO GIOETTII.C.BRA 2VIALE MADONNA FIORI110COSTIGLIOLE SALUZZOCN12024PIEMONTE
P. LEVII.C. SACCO DI FOSSANOVIA BAVA2FOSSANOCN12045PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA EX OLTREFIUMEA. FOGAZZARO-BAVENOVIA BRERA12BAVENOVB28831PIEMONTE
PERONRINA MONTI STELLAVIALE S. ANNA60VERBANIAVB28922PIEMONTE
PRIMARIA PARITARIA F.M.A.-OPERA BUONSANTIISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICE-OPERA BUONSANTIVIA SAVONA8CERIGNOLAFG71042PUGLIA
IX CIRCOLO MANZONIIX CIRCOLO MANZONIVIA NANNARONESNCFOGGIAFG71122PUGLIA
1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO S.G. BOSCO1° CIRCOLO DIDATTICO S.G. BOSCOVIA SACCO E NANZETTI19TORREMAGGIOREFG71017PUGLIA
LA ROSACOMPRENSIVO BRINDISI CENTRO 1VIA DEI SALICISNCBRINDISIBR72100PUGLIA
PERASSOI.C. CENTRO 1CORSO ROMA89BRINDISIBR72100PUGLIA
I.C. SANTA CHIARA BRINDISISCUOLA PRIMARIA DON MILANIMAGENTA4BRINDISIBR72100PUGLIA
MONS. PETRONELLIMONS. PETRONELLIVIA MONS. PETRONELLI22TRANIBT76125PUGLIA
IX CIRCOLO MANZONIIX CIRCOLO MANZONIVIA NANNARONEFOGGIAFG71122PUGLIA
PIAZZA 4 NOVEMBREPIAZZA IV NOVEMBREPIAZZA IV NOVEMBRESNCSAN NICANDRO GARGANICOFG71015PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STRUDA' GANDHII.C. VERNOLEVIA ACAJA STRUDA'VERNOLELE73029PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA MONTESSORII.C. DON LORENZO MILANI LEVERANOVIA DELLA LIBERTÀLEVERANOLE73045PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIIII.C. UGGIANO LA CHIESAVIA NETTARIO DI CASOLESNCOTRANTOLE73028PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIA ARNOPOLO 2-GALATINAVIA ARNOSNCGALATINALE73013PUGLIA
VIA ARNOPOLO 2-GALATINAVIA ARNOSNCGALATINALE73013PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VERNOLEI.C. DI VERNOLE E CASTRIVIA DELLA REPUBBLICA7VERNOLELE73029PUGLIA
GIUSEPPE CAIATIC.D. GIUSEPPE CAIATIVIA TOMMASO TRAETTA99BITONTOBA70032PUGLIA
GIOVANNI XXIIIGIOVANNI XXIIIVIA SAN PIETRO9TRIGGIANOBA70019PUGLIA
PLESSO MAMELII.C. JAPIGIA2-TORRE A MAREVIA MARTIRI DELLA RESISTENZA2BARIBA70100PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIACOMO TAUROI.C. TAURO-VITERBOPIAZZA CADUTI CASTELLANESI35CASTELLANA GROTTEBA70013PUGLIA
PLESSO A. MORO2 CIRCOLO GARIBALDIVIA OFANTO21ALTAMURABA70022PUGLIA
DUCA D' AOSTA27° CIRCOLO DIDATTICOVIA DUCA D'AOSTA1BARI - PALESEBA70128PUGLIA
BALILLA-IMBRIANIBALILLA-IMBRIANIL.GO CARABELLESE1BARIBA70121PUGLIA
DUCA D'AOSTAXXVII CIRCOLO DIDATTICO BARI PALESEVIA DUCA D'AOSTA2BARIBA70128PUGLIA
C.BATTISTII.C. BATTISTI-GIOVANNI XXIIIVIALE ARMANDO DIAZ30CORATOBA70033PUGLIA
PICCINNII.C.S. UMBERTO I SAN NICOLACARDUCCI10BARIBA70122PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARINII.C. MADONNA DELLA CAMERAVIA MONTEGRAPPASNCROCCAFORZATATA74020PUGLIA
ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.MARCONIG. MARCONIPIAZZA MARCONI4MARTINA FRANCATA74015PUGLIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOVANNI XXIIIGIOVANNI XXIIIVIALE STAZIONE29PALAGIANOTA74019PUGLIA
VICOI.C. VICO-DE CAROLISVIA S.S. ANGELI CUSTODITARANTOTA74123PUGLIA
DIAZDIAZVIA ROMA59LATERZATA74014PUGLIA
CHATTERBOX ENGLISH SCHOOLCHATTERBOX ENGLISH SCHOOLVIA CILEA74QUARTU SANT’ELENACA09045SARDEGNA
VIA VESPUCCI/BONARIAI.C. PORCU-SATTA QUARTU S.E.VIA PALESTRINA37QUARTU SANT' ELENACA09045SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO SU PLANUVIA ARIOSTOSNCSELARGIUSCA09047SARDEGNA
DELEDDASCUOLA PRIMARIA DELEDDAVIA DELEDDA2GUSPINISU09036SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S. ANDREA FRIUSI.C. E. DE MAGISTRIS-S.NICOLÒ GERREIVIA GARIBALDI16S. ANDREA FRIUSSU09040SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VILLASALTOI.C. SAN NICOLÒ GERREIVIA LAMARMORA20VILLASALTOSU09040SARDEGNA
SAN DONATOI.C. SAN DONATOVIA ALESSIO FONTANA4SASSARISS07100SARDEGNA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. LECISI.C. GONNOSFANADIUGAPIAZZA VITTORIO EMANUELE1GONNOSFANADIGASU09035SARDEGNA
PRIMARIA MASULLASI.C. DI MOGORO/URASVIA NAZIONALESNCMASULLASOR09090SARDEGNA
IS MEIS VIA LUDIANAI.C. STATALE SATTAVIA NICOTERASNCCARBONIASU09013SARDEGNA
PRIMARIA PIETRO SCUDERII.C. SANTO CALI'VIA LOMBARDO RADICE32LINGUAGLOSSACT95015SICILIA
BARRIERA NUOVAC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATICT95030SICILIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA BARRIERAC.D. SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATILARGO PERLASCA3SANT'AGATA LI BATTIATICT95030SICILIA
DANTE ALIGHIERII.C. DANTE ALIGHIERIVIA A. VALENTI80VALDERICETP91019SICILIA
BAINSIZZAMONTESSORI MASCAGNIVIA DELLA BAINSIZZA1CATANIACT95100SICILIA
I.C. XX SETTEMBREI.C. XX SETTEMBREVIA SIGNORELLI1CATANIACT95128SICILIA
INFANZIA DI MONTAGNAREALEI.C. N.3 DI PATTIVIA SAN SEBASTIANOMONTAGNAREALEME98060SICILIA
TRINACRIAN. GARZILLIVIA TRINACRIA1PALERMOPA90144SICILIA
VIA BASILE-VIA S.MADDALENA-VIA MACALLE'I.C. DIAZ-MANZONIVIA BASILE28CATANIACT95030SICILIA
VIGO FUCCIO/LA SPINAI.C. VIGO FUCCIO-LA SPINAVIA MONETARIO FLORISTELLAACIREALECT95024SICILIA
G.PASINI1° I.C. ACIREALE 1° ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO ACIREALEVIA MARCHESE DI SANGIULIANO51ACIREALECT95024SICILIA
DON BOSCODON BOSCOVIA SOLFERINO63SANTA MARIA DI LICODIACT95029SICILIA
PATELLARODON A. LA MELAVIA 1° MAGGIO7ADRANOCT95031SICILIA
PLESSO CARDINALEI.C. BRANCATI PLESSO CARDINALEVIALE BIAGIO PECORINOSNCCATANIACT95121SICILIA
2 C.D. DON ANTONINO LA MELA2 C.D. DON ANTONINO LA MELAVIA PRIMO MAGGIO1ADRANOCT95031SICILIA
VIA CRISPIFALCONEVIA CRISPI5ACICASTELLOCT95121SICILIA
DIETRO LE MURAFALCONEDIETRO LE MURA2ACICASTELLOCT95121SICILIA
PLESSO CANNIZZAROI.C. FALCONEVIA RIMINI13ACICASTELLOCT95121SICILIA
ISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICEISTITUTO MARIA AUSILIATRICEVIA CARONDA224CATANIACT95124SICILIA
DON BOSCODON BOSCOVIA SOLFERINO63SANTA MARIA DI LICODIACT95029SICILIA
VIA MASSIMO D'AZEGLIOFEDERICO II DI SVEVIAVIA DEL SOLEMASCALUCIACT95030SICILIA
FEDERICO II DI SVEVIAFEDERICO II DI SVEVIAVIA DEL SOLEMASCALUCIACT95030SICILIA
GIOBBE1 I.C. G. GUZZARDICATANIA2ADRANOCT95031SICILIA
I.C. S. GIOVANNI PAOLO III.C. S. GIOVANNI PAOLO IIVIA P. MATTARELLA41/43BELPASSOCT95032SICILIA
VIA LEOTTASAN GIOVANNI BOSCOVIA LEOTTA13CATANIACT95122SICILIA
VINCENZOCOSTANZOVIALE CASTAGNOLACATANIACT95121SICILIA
PLESSO CENTRALEI.O.S. MUSCOV.LE G. DA VERRAZZANO101CATANIACT95121SICILIA
N. VACCALLUZZO1° C.D. N. VACCALLUZZOCORSO UMBERTO339LEONFORTEEN94013SICILIA
PLESSO POLICLINICO -MESSINAIV I.C. LEOPARDI-MESSINAVIA I CONDOTTIERI1MESSINAME98125SICILIA
GIOVANNI PAOLO II FONDACHELLO- VALDINAS. D'ARRIGOVIALE DELLA RINASCITA27VALDINAME98040SICILIA
ILARIA ALPII.C. PADRE PINO PUGLISICORSO DEI MILLE 1672PALERMOPA90100SICILIA
G. CORRAOI.C.S. PADRE PINO PUGLISIVIA CONTE FEDERICO267/APALERMOPA90100SICILIA
N. BIXIOI.C.S. CASSARO BONANNOVIA CASSARO BONANNO2PALERMOPA90100SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZEI.C. MINA'-PALUMBOVIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZECASTELBUONOPA90013SICILIA
FRANCESCO PAOLO PEREZ-MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTAFRANCESCO PAOLO PEREZPIAZZA PEREZ1PALERMOPa90127SICILIA
ROSSO SAN SECONDOCIRCOLO DIDATTICO E. DE AMICISVIA ROSSO DI SAN SECONDO1PALERMOPA90135SICILIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MONTESSORISCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MONTESSORIVIALE EUROPA285MISILMERIPA90036SICILIA
TRINACRIAC.D.N. GARZILLIVIA TRINACRIA1PALERMOPA90144SICILIA
PIETRO NOVELLIPIETRO NOVELLIVIA ARCHIMEDE13MONREALEPA90046SICILIA
PLESSO ZS10SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INFANZIA ARISTIDE GABELLIVIA F.SCO PAOLO E G.BATTISTA PALAZZOTTO5PALERMOPA90135SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E DELL'INFANZIA ARISTIDE GABELLIARISTIDE GABELLIVIA EUGENIO L'EMIRO30PALERMOPA90135SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA KAROL WOJTYLA CONTRADA INCORVINO AMALFITANOI.C.S. BUTTITTAVIA INCORVINO AMALFITANO1BAGHERIAPA90011SICILIA
PETRALIA SOTTANA21 MARZOPIAZZA TEN.NINO TEDESCO6PETRALIA SOTTANAPA90027SICILIA
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MONTESSORISCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA MONTESSORIVIALE EUROPA285MISILMERIPA90036SICILIA
D.D. ROSOLINO PILOD.D. ROSOLINO PILOVIA SEBASTIANO LA FRANCA70PALERMOPA90127SICILIA
I.C.S. GIOVANNI FALCONEI.C.S. GIOVANNI FALCONEVIA MARCHESE PENSABENE34PALERMOPA90140SICILIA
DIAZ NUOVOF.S. CAVALLARICORSO DEI MILLE793PALERMOPA90123SICILIA
MONTEGRAPPAI.C. MONTEGRAPPA-SANZIOVIA GUSTAVO ROCCELLA37PALERMOPA90128SICILIA
CENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOCENTRO STUDI L'ARCOBALENOGIUSEPPE SEMINARA4TERMINI IMERESEPA90018SICILIA
MONS. G BACILE DI BISACQUINOI.C. MONS. G. BACILEVIA GENOVESE4BISACQUINOPA90032SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA STATALE A. MANZONII.C. PETRALIA SOPRANAVIA NAZIONALE83FASANO' - PETRALIA SOPRANAPA90026SICILIA
DON GNOCCHICIRCOLO DIDATTICO POZZALLORAGUSAPOZZALLORG97016SICILIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. MAZZINII.C. STATALE G. BUFALINOVIA XX LUGLIOSNCOMISORG97013SICILIA
GIUSTIE. DE AMICISVIA GIUSTI1FLORIDIASR96014SICILIA
PLESSO COLLODI3° I.C. L. CAPUANAVIA NUOVASNCAVOLASR96012SICILIA
PAPÀ GIOVANNI XXIIIELIO VITTORINIVIA SOLFERINO70SOLARINOSR96010SICILIA
S.ALESSSANDRAI.C. S. ALESSANDRAVIA ARCHIMEDE1ROSOLINISR96019SICILIA
ISTITUTO B. L. PALAZZOLOISTITUTO B. L. PALAZZOLOVIA DEL MUSEO4LENTINISR96016SICILIA
BOSCO-L.CAPUANA-VERGA-BIRGII.C. GIOVANNI PAOLO IIBOSCO126MARSALATP91025SICILIA
GARIBALDII.C. AGRICENTO CENTROVIA DIODORO SICULO1AGRIGENTOAG92100SICILIA
N. CACIOPPOSANTI BIVONAVIA PIRANDELLOMENFIAG92013SICILIA
DE COSMII.C. DE COSMIMAZZINI1CASTELTERMINIAG92025SICILIA
LOMBARDO RADICEI.C. SANTI BIVONAVIA PIRANDELLOSNCMENFIAG92013SICILIA
L.RADICESANTI BIVONAPIRANDELLOMENFIAG92013SICILIA
BOCCACCIOSANTI BIVONAVIA VOLPEMENFIAG92013SICILIA
FALCKSANTI BIVONAPIRANDELLOMENFIAG92013SICILIA
N. CACIOPPOSANTI BIVONACORSO DEI MILLEMENFIAG92013SICILIA
A. PALMINTERISANTI BIVONAVIA VOLPEMENFIAG92013SICILIA
ANTONINO PALMINTERISANTI BIVONACONTRADA SOCCORSOMENFIAG92013SICILIA
DE COSMII.C. DE COSMI CASTELTERMINIP.ZZA MAZZINI 11CASTELTERMINIAG92025SICILIA
SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI 1° GRADO N.MANDELAI.C. G.B. NICCOLINIPIAZZA A. GRAMSCI3SAN GIULIANO TERMEPI56017TOSCANA
C. COLLODI QUERCED.D. CARDUCCI FUCCECCHIOVIA PESCIATINA185QUERCEFI50054TOSCANA
PRIMARIA LORENZINILUCCA 5VIA DELL’ACQUACALDA SAN PIETRO A VICO1129LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
PRIMARIA LORO CIUFFENNAVENTURINO VENTURIVIA GIOVANNI XXIIISNCLORO COUFFENNAAR52025TOSCANA
SCUOLA SANTA TERESASCUOLA SANTA TERESAVIA PRATESE10FIRENZEFI50145TOSCANA
SCUOLA SAN FRANCESCOI.C. PELAGOV. DEI CHIOSTRI1S. FRANCESCO PONTASSIEVEFI50065TOSCANA
DON MINZONII.C. GUICCIARDINIVIA REGINALDO GIULIANI180FIRENZEFI50141TOSCANA
DINO CAMPANAALTIERO SPINELLIVIA ALLENDE23SCANDICCIFI50018TOSCANA
SAN FRANCESCOPELAGOVIA CHIOSTRI1PELAGOFI50065TOSCANA
VILLA LA FONTEI.C. N. 1 SESTO FIORENTINOVIA GRAMSCI622SESTO FIORENTINOFI50019TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIANNI RODARII.C. FOLLONICA 1VIA PALERMOFOLLONICAGR58022TOSCANA
BUOZZII.C. LEOPOLDO II DI LORENAVIA BUOZZI40FOLLONICAGR58022TOSCANA
INFANZIA VICARELLOA. PICCHIP.ZZA DON MILANI4COLLESALVETTILI57017TOSCANA
LORENZINILUCCA5VIA DELL’ACQUACALDA SAN PIETRO A VICO1239LUCCALU55100TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. L. RADICE DI CAMPORGIANOI. C. CASTELNUOVOVIA RADICE1CAMPORGIANOLU55031TOSCANA
ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOLENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOLVIA MARINA VECCHIA72MASSAMS54100TOSCANA
SCUOLA INFANZIA CANDIAI.C. MASSA6VIA CANDIA5MASSAMS54100TOSCANA
M.D. VERDIGI DI PAPPIANAI.C. LINA GERESCHIVIA BETTINELLI1PAPPIANAPI56017TOSCANA
MARGHERITA HACKI.C. GANDHIVIA NENNI25PONTEDERAPI56025TOSCANA
GALILEO GALILEIIQBAL MASIHLEONARDO DA VINCI45BIENTINAPI56031TOSCANA
CESARE BATTISTILIVIA GERESCHITURATI23SAN GIULIANO TERMEPI56017TOSCANA
G. NEWBERYN. PISANOV. ORDINE S. STEFANO15PISAPI56128TOSCANA
FABRIZIO DE ANDRÉI.C. G.B. MAZZONIVIA CAPPONI53PRATOPO59100TOSCANA
DE ANDRÉMAZZONIVIA CAPPONI51PRATOPo59100TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANTA GONDAIVA PACETTIVIA SANTA GONDA8PRATOpo59100TOSCANA
PRIMARIA DI SAN GIMIGNANOI.C. DI SAN GIMIGNANOVIA GIACHI1SAN GIMIGNANOSI53036TOSCANA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISI.C. F. TOZZIVIA DANTE35CHIANCIANO TERMESI53042TOSCANA
IC BOLZANO 2SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON BOSCOPIAZZA DON BOSCO1BOLZANOBZ39100TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
A.LANGERI.C.2 BOLZANOPIAZZA MARIA MONTESSORI10BOLZANOBZ39100TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA TIONEI.C. TIONEVIA PINZOLO2TIONE DI TRENTOTN38079TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA TIONE DI TRENTOI.C. TIONE DI TRENTOVIA PINZOLOTIONE DI TRENTOTN38079TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SCURELLEI.C. STRIGNO E TESINOVIA XV AGOSTO68SCURELLETN38050TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
CARISOLOI.C. VAL RENDENAA. DE GASPERICARISOLOTN38086TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
T.GIUSTINA CADERZONE TERMEI.C. VAL RENDENAVIA REGINA ELENA43CADERZONE TERMETN38080TRENTINO-ALTO ADIGE
PRIMARIA M. LODII.C. PERUGIA 6VIA DELL'ARMONIA77PERUGIAPG06132UMBRIA
SAN MARTINO CAPSAN MARTINO TERZO CIRCOLOVIALE UMBERTO PARUCCINI5GUBBIOPG06024UMBRIA
PRIMARIA G. TOFII.C. PERUGIA 9VIA TUDERTE56PERUGIAPG06126UMBRIA
SAN MARTINO CAPTERZO CIRCOLO SAN MARTINOVIALE UMBERTO PARUCCINI5GUBBIOPG06024UMBRIA
EZIO GIULIANII.C. BASTIA1VIA PARCO DELLE RIMEMBRANZEBASTIA UMBRAPG06083UMBRIA
LUIGI SCARINCII.C.TORGIANO-BETTONAVIA P. TIRADOSSI13TORGIANOPG06089UMBRIA
LA MERIDIANAI.C. TORGIANO-BETTONAVIA VENETO1PASSAGGIOPG06084UMBRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA AVIGLIANO UMBROI.C. MONTECASTRILLI "TENENTE F. PETRUCCI"VIA G. MATTEOTTI7AVIGLIANO UMBROTR05020UMBRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI GIOVEI.C. ATTIGLIANO GUARDEAVIA ROMA10GIOVETR05024UMBRIA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GUARDEAI.C. ATTIGLIANO GUARDEAVIA DEL GIUOCO14GUARDEATR05025UMBRIA
SCUOLA DELL’INFANZIA DI DONNAS CAPOLUOGOISTITUZIONE SCOLASTICA MONT ROSE APIAZZA XXV APRILEDONNASAO11020VALLE D'AOSTA
PIANCA SCHOOL CONEGLIANOPIANCA SCHOOLVIA M. GIUNTI12/ACONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
LEONARDO DA VINCII.C. G. MARCONIPIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA'21ALTAVILLA VICENTINAVI36077VENETO
VILLARAZZOI.C. 1°VIA VALSUGANA57CASTELFRANCO VENETOTV31033VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GIOSUE' CARDUCCII.C. RUFINO TURRANIOVIA CESARE BATTISTI31CONCORDIA SAGITTARIAVE30023VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA N. SAUROI.C. DI CODEVIGO - PDVIA VALLONA85CODEVIGOPD35020VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.G. BOSCO SALZANOI.C. D. ALIGHIERI SALZANOVIA MONTEGRAPPA11SALZANOVE30030VENETO
SCUOLA ARRIGO BOITO DI POLPETI.C. PONTE NELLE ALPIVIA MANGIAROTTI-FRAZ.POLPET3/APONTE NELLE ALPIBL32014VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GINO ALLEGRI FOENI.C. FELTREVIA VALLINA1FELTREBL32032VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA E. DE AMICISISTITUTO STATALE LUIGI CHINAGLIAVIA ARZARIN3BORGO S. MARCOPD35044VENETO
IPPOLITO NIEVO DI TERRASSA PADOVANAI.C. TOMMASEO DI CONSELVEVIA MADONNA3TERRASSA PADOVANAPD35020VENETO
SCUOLA FORCELLINI7° I.C SAN CAMILLOVIA FILIASI3PADOVAPD35128VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA A. MANTEGNA5° I.C. DONATELLO PADOVAVIA ZANCHI28PADOVAPD35133VENETO
SCUOLA C.COLLODII.C. COLLODIVIA ROSSELLE16/APONSOPD35040VENETO
SCUOLA LUZZATO DINA2° I.C ARDIGOVIA GRADENIGO1PADOVAPD35131VENETO
FOGAZZAROXIII ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO G.TARTINIVIA CHIESANUOVA136PADOVAPD35136VENETO
SCUOLA DE AMICISI.C. PETRARCAVIA CITOLO DA PERUGIA6PADOVAPD35100VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA BUONARROTII.C. MEGLIADINO SAN FIDENZIOVIALE EUROPA157BORGO VENETO - LOC. SANTA MARGHERITA D'ADIGEPD35040VENETO
GIANNI RODARII.C. DI ALBIGNASEGOVIA S. LUCIA12ALBIGNASEGOPD35020VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. BONETTOI.C. DI ALBIGNASEGO16 MARZO16ALBIGNASEGOPD35020VENETO
MARIA MONTESSORIVILLADOSEVIALE G. MARCONI37SAN MARTINO DI VENEZZERO45030VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA M. MONTESSORII.C. VILLADOSEVIA MARCONI37SAN MARTINO DI VENEZZERO45030VENETO
PRIMARIA PASCOLIROVIGO1TINTORETTO1ROVIGORO45100VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI OLMII.C. SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTAVIA EDMONDO DE AMICIS4SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTATV31048VENETO
SCUOLA G.CARDUCCII.C. C.CASTELLERVIA F.BARACCA1/BPAESETV31038VENETO
SCUOLA G. CARDUCCI PORCELLENEOI.C. C. CASTELLERVIA FRANCESCO BARACCAPAESETV31038VENETO
G. PASCOLII.C. 1° CONEGLIANO GRAVAVIALE ISTRIA36CONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
LA NOSTRA FAMIGLIAIC CONEGLIANO 2 G.B.CIMAVIA KENNEDY8CONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA PLESSO VILLARAZZOI.C. 1 CASTELFRANCO VENETOVIA VALSUGANA57CASTELFRANCO VENETOTV31033VENETO
SCUOLA IN OSPEDALE C/O REPARTO DI PEDIATRIA OSPEDALE SAN GIACOMOI.C. 2 CASTELFRANCO VENETOVIA DEI CARPANI16CASTELFRANCO VENETOTV31033VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAN GIORGIO DIDI B.GO PADOVAI.C. 1 CASTELFRANCO VENETOVIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI41CASTELFRANCO VENETOTV31033VENETO
GIROLAMO ALEANDROI.C. MOTTA DI LIVENZAMANZONI2MOTTA DI LIVENZATV31045VENETO
SAN FRANCESCOI.C. CONEGLIANO 2 G.B.CIMAVIA SBARRA2CONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
MAZZINII.C. CONEGLIANO 2 G. B. CIMATIZIANO VECELIO13CONEGLIANOTV31015VENETO
SCUOLA BERNARDINO ZENDRINII.C. LIDO-PELLESTRIN-LIDO VENEZIACAMPIELLO ZENNARI713VENEZIAVE30126VENETO
FILZIDON MILANIVIA VOLPI20VENEZIAVE30174VENETO
INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF VENICEINTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF VENICEVIA BISSAGOLA25VENEZIAVE30174VENETO
E. TOTII.C. TRENTINVIA DEL RIGO36MESTREVE30174VENETO
ALESSANDRO MANZONII.C. MOROSINI-VENEZIASANTA CROCE1779VENEZIAVE30123VENETO
S.G. BOSCO SALZANOALIGHIERI SALZANOMONTEGRAPPA11SALZANOVE30030VENETO
PRIMARIA FILZIDON MILANIVIA VOLPI20MESTRE VENEZIAVE30174VENETO
SCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPESCUOLE PARITARIE SAN GIUSEPPEVIALE SCALABRINI3BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVI36061VENETO
ASS.SCUOLA CATTOLICA ELISABETTA VENDRAMINII.C. A.S.C.E.V.VIA COL FAGHERON65BASSANO DEL GRAPPAVI36061VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DON IGNAZIO MURAROI.C. DI POJANA MAGGIOREVIA FRASSENARA17PILASTRO DI ORGIANOVI36040VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA S.TECCHIOG. ZANELLAVIA CHIESA LUPIA40SANDRIGOVI36066VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SANDRA COGO DI SAN GERMANOVAL LIONAVIA SAN GIOVANNI BOSCO4SOSSANOVI36040VENETO
ANNA FRANKI.C. MARCONI ALTAVILLA VICENTINAVIA MARCONI48ALTAVILLA VICENTINAVI36077VENETO
SCUOLA DELL'INFANZIA DON IGINO BONINSEGNAI.C. ZEVIOVIA ROMA12PALU'VR37050VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA MONS. CHIOPI.C. STADIO BORGO MILANOVIA DI CAMBIOVERONAVR37138VENETO
DORIGOI.C. MADONNA DI CAMPAGNA-SAN MICHELEVIA A. SALIERI59/AVERONAVR37132VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI CORIANOI.C. RONCO ALL'ADIGEPIAZZA C.BRENA1CORIANO DI ALBAREDO D'ADIGEVR37050VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VIGASIOI.C. I VIGASIOSCUOLA PRIMARIA VIALE EDOARDO BASSINI4VIGASIOVR37068VENETO
SCUOLA PRIMARIA DOMENICO MERCANTEI.C. MADONNA DI CAMPAGNAVIA DOLOMITI59VERONAVR37132VENETO
CORBIOLO PRIMARIAI.C. BOSCO CHIESANUOVAVILLAGGIO PREALPINO22BOSCO CHIESANUOVAVR37021VENETO
ZEVIOI.C. STATALE DI ZEVIOVIA FRATELLI STEVANI24ZEVIOVR37059VENETO
CESARE BATTISTIBOSCO CHIESANUOVAVIA SPROK38ERBEZZOVR37020VENETO
APORTIANE SERENELLISERENELLIPIAZZA BROILO4VERONAVR37121VENETO
con il sostegno non condizionante di
Partner tecnico

Login

Password dimenticata?